Wednesday September 21, 2016

Blaze Bayley, Insurgent inc, The Aphelion, Death wish, Dark Ministry

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Thursday September 22, 2016

Arkona, Valfreya, Ominous Eclipse, Damnus, Isometric

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 6PM

Buy tickets here



Friday September 30, 2016

Badmouth Booking Presents: HAWKING, Forest, Lights in August and Coveter

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 8PM





Sunday October 2, 2016

Leprous,Earthside, Binary Code, Dissona, Dissentient, The Visit

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 6PM

Buy tickets here



Wednesday October 5, 2016

Gorguts, Intronaut, Brain Tentacles, Antlion

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Friday October 7, 2016

PROJECT OBJECT: THE MUSIC OF FRANK ZAPPA FEATURING IKE WILLIS

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 8PM

Buy tickets here



Saturday October 8, 2016

Alestorm, Nekrogoblikon, Aether Realm

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Monday October 10, 2016

Max & Iggor Cavalera Play Roots, The Black Dahlia Murder, Allegaeon, Oni

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Tuesday October 11, 2016

Dope, Projekt F, Greylights, Footsteps to Gaia

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Wednesday October 13, 2016

Tengger Cavalry, Incite + more

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Saturday October 29, 2016

THE HEAVIEST HALLOWEEN: PIE & METAL FEST with Ion Dissonance, Falsifier + more

All Ages // Doors at 5PM

Buy tickets here



Tuesday November 1, 2016

High on Fire,Norilsk, Swarm of Spheres

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here



Friday November 11, 2016

Dark Tranquillity, Swallow the Sun, Enforcer, Starkill

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here


Monday November 14, 2016

Sonata Arctica, Leaves' Eyes, Omnium Gatherum, Chariots of the Gods

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 7PM

Buy tickets here


Thursday November 24, 2016

The Paper Kites

19+ Licensed Event // Doors at 8PM